header-top-wrapper

header-utility-container

Menu

Faculty & Staff Directory

Faculty Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 256 constituents

Janan Abdelmuti

Visual Arts Teacher

Lindsay Allen

English Teacher

Andrew Ammann

Joe Anderson

IT Technician

Hailey Archuleta '15

Science Teacher

John Arredondo

Auxiliary Studies Program (ASP) Teacher

Julia Asher

Science Teacher

Maria Teresa Avila

Administrative Assistant to the Principal

Kristopher Badame

General Manager, Director of Ice Hockey Operations

Michelle Balash Lencioni

Vice President, CFO

Coleen Barry

English Department Chair and Teacher

Tim Bartel

Information Technology (IT) Programmer

Laurie Beach

Executive Director, SM Eagle Foundation

Teri Beauchamp

Assistant Director of Communications, Digital & Print Media

Justin Bell

Admissions Assistant, Head Boys Basketball Coach

Seyram Bell

Director of the Learning Center, Head Girls Basketball Coach. AP Coordinator

David Bellosi

Social Studies Teacher

Laura Beresford

Science Teacher

Daniel Berkman

Math Teacher

Bahar Bigdeli

Auxiliary Studies Program (ASP) Specialist

Jarett Bilash

Theology Teacher

Richard Blanc

Aquatics Manager, Social Studies Teacher, Co-Head Coach of Swimming and Diving

Ron Blanc

Co-Admissions Director, Head Swim and Diving Coach

Renee Blanc-Supernaw

Math Teacher, Assistant Swim Coach

Regina Bork

Science Teacher

Wendeline Borowski

School Counselor

Elizabeth Bottiaux

Communications Specialist

Liam Brader

Head Boys Soccer Coach

Sara Brakke '91

Auxiliary Studies Program (ASP) Teacher

Kelly Brennan-Divis

Director of Facilities Management

Ryan Brent

Head Boys Lacrosse Coach, AP Psychology Teacher

Craig Bull

Girls Head Soccer Coach

Michael Burns

Athletic Trainer

Andrew Calcaterra '17

Math Teacher, Assistant Freshmen Gold Boys Basketball Coach

Francisco Calvo

Executive Director of Performing Arts

Espe Cantlay

Sub Coordinator

Sarah Carmona

Wellness Counselor

Cooper Champagne

Math Teacher, Associate Varsity Lacrosse Coach

Mayra Chavez

Math Teacher

Joy Cleary

Director of Wellness

Sean Coe

Social Studies Teacher, Boys Lacrosse Coach

Fabian Colin

HVAC Technician

Martin Connair

Bus Driver, Maintenance Coordinator

Amanda Coronado '98

Director of Communications

Jessica Corsey

Theology Teacher

George Cou

Spanish Teacher

Zane Courtney

Moiso Family Pavilion & Audio-Visual Manager

Alexis Cowden

ASL Teacher

Dr. Kim Cozean

Math Teacher

Christa Crafts

Director of College Relations

Lindsey Cram

School Counselor

Karen Crede

Science Department Chair and Teacher

Justin Cunha

Theology Teacher

Tori Cutcher '15

Assistant Director of Campus Ministry, Retreats

Suzie Cutter

Assistant Director - ASP Programs

Molly Dahlgren

ASP School Counselor

Katy Daly

Head Girls Volleyball Coach, Health Teacher, Social Studies Teacher

Danielle Darwazeh

Director of Eagle Dance Force, Dance Teacher

Sammer Darwazeh

Assistant Principal - Campus Life

Liam Dauphinee

Information Technology Technician

Simone De Coud

Campus Security Officer, Assistant Girls Varsity Basketball Coach

Chris De Vera

Theology Teacher

Craig DeBusk

Health Teacher

Emily Del Rosario

English Teacher

Geno Del Rosario

Director of Strength and Conditioning

Clara DeLain

Visual Arts Teacher

Bruce Dickey

Social Studies Teacher

Scott Dimler '10

Theology Teacher

Alan Dolensky

Math Teacher, Boys Varsity Assistant Coach

Cindy Duarte

Library Attendant, Copy Center Technician

Amanda Duncan

Percussion Teacher

Sean Embree

Football Coach

Donald Evans

Athletic Director

Lori Evers

Executive Assistant to the President, Parent Liaison

Abe Fabella

Accompanist

Crystal Ferguson

Math Teacher

Jake Fey

Football Coach, ASP Teacher

Brad Finneran '94

Head Coach - Girls Flag Football

Krysten Fisher

Science Teacher

John Fitzpatrick

Head Girls Softball Coach

Bruce Fleming

English Teacher, AP/IB Teacher, Specialist

Tessa Fleming '01

Social Studies Chairperson, Social Studies Teacher

Dr. Roberto Flores

Math Teacher

Melissa Fosdick

Director of College Counseling

Bianca France

English Teacher

Joy Francis '94

International Student Coordinator

Johnnie Frater

Math Teacher

Agnes Freeman

Auxiliary Studies Program (ASP) Teacher, Math Teacher

Martin Gahan

Math Teacher and Department Chair

Dr. Edward Galvez

Spanish Teacher

Elaine Gale Galvez

Social Studies Teacher

Gilbert Garcia

Spanish Teacher

Jessica Garcia

Campus Security Officer

Raul Rudy Gardea

Visual Arts Teacher

Annie Garrett '04

Athletic Director

Shannon Gavin

Social Studies Teacher

Nana Gbewonyo

Associate Dean of Students

Thomas Gerlach

World Languages Department Chair, Latin/Greek Teacher

Cala Gin

School Counselor

Bailey Goetz

Science Teacher
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 256 constituents