header-top-wrapper

header-utility-container

Menu

Staff

Nicholas Anderson

Athletic Trainer

Kirstyn Atkinson

Head Girls Lacrosse Coach, Contract Substitute

Richard Blanc

Aquatics Manager and Math Teacher

Ron Blanc

Director of Admissions, Head Swim and Diving Coach

John Byszewski

Assistant Athletic Director, Athletics Manager & Athletics Coverage

Raelyn Cheung-Sutton

Asst. Athletic Director of Athletic Operations

Katy Daly

Head Girls Volleyball Coach, Health Teacher, Social Studies Teacher

Justin DeBlasio

Boys Head Volleyball Coach

Craig DeBusk

Head Girls Basketball Coach, Health Teacher

Mariano DeFilippo

Boys Basketball Program Director and Freshman Coach, Contract Substitute Teacher

Richard Fisher

Head Football Coach

John Fitzpatrick

Associate Dean of Students, Head Girls Softball Coach

Wade Fraser

Assistant Athletic Director, Strength and Conditioning Assistant, Director of Boys Soccer

Gilbert Garcia

Spanish Teacher, Head Coach Cross Country, Head Coach Girls Track and Field

Vince Garcia

Sr. Associate Athletic Director, Athletic Facilities & Head Strength & Conditioning

Annie Garrett

Athletic Director

Adam Guy

Head Boys Lacrosse Coach

Jim Hartigan

Assistant Principal - Athletics

Jill Hegna

Associate Dean of Students, Girls Varsity Golf Coach

Michael Kingsbury

Athletic Trainer

Jeremy Laster

Head Boys Water Polo Coach

Chris Malec

Head Varsity Baseball Coach

Chuck Morales

Girls Soccer Coach, Boys Golf Coach

John Neville

Head Cheer Coach

Maxwell Onyegbule

Director of Football Operations

Jeff Reinert

International Students Coordinator, Head Boys Basketball Coach

Mandie Rowell

Football Secretary, Pole Vault Coach

Brian Weathersby

Head Girls Water Polo Coach

Scott Wigglesworth

Wrestling Coach

Douglas Williams

Sr. Associate Athletic Director, Director of Physical Education, Compliance, Director of Tennis

Sean Zeitler

Assistant Athletic Director, Director of Cross Country & Track and Field, Sports Information Director